Schießsaison 2009/10
Ergebnisliste Damenscheibe 2010 | ||||||
Teiler | ||||||
1. | Jais Anna-Maria | 19,7 | ||||
2. | Arnold Regina | 41,4 | ||||
3. | Jais Hildegard | 41,9 | ||||
4. | Streit Tanja | 63,5 | ||||
5. | Fischer Lisa | 63,7 | ||||
6. | Jais Bernadette | 80,0 | ||||
Vereinsmeister 2010 | ||||||
Jugend | Ringe | |||||
1. | Jais Bernadette | 176,3 | ||||
2. | Jais Anna-Maria | 175,1 | ||||
3. | Niggl Thomas | 151,3 | ||||
4. | Jais Franziska | 145,4 | ||||
Pistole | ||||||
1. | Friedl Max | 183,4 | ||||
2. | Streit Tobias | 182,6 | ||||
3. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 179,1 | ||||
4. | Klöck Berni | 178,9 | ||||
5. | Wendlik Herbert | 172,6 | ||||
Gewehr | ||||||
1. | Jais Hartl | 188,6 | ||||
2. | Jäger Karl | 184,3 | ||||
3. | Winkler Günther | 175,4 | ||||
4. | Jais Hildegard | 153,3 | ||||
Kombiwertung Gewehr 2010 | ||||||
Ringe | Teiler | Gesamt | ||||
1. | Bellmund Martin | 95 | 2,5 | 192,5 | ||
2. | Jais Hartl | 91 | 15,4 | 175,6 | ||
3. | Jäger Karl | 91 | 20,6 | 170,4 | ||
4. | Lang Stefan | 95 | 54,8 | 140,2 | ||
5. | Höfler Josef | 91 | 52,9 | 138,1 | ||
6. | Jais Bernadette | 92 | 56,6 | 135,4 | ||
7. | Bellmund Karl | 84 | 71,2 | 112,8 | ||
8. | Arnold Regina | 89 | 95,8 | 93,2 | ||
Kombiwertung Pistole 2010 | ||||||
Ringe | Teiler | Gesamt | ||||
1. | Schönherr Fritz | 80 | 41,8 | 238,2 | ||
2. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 85 | 159,9 | 125,1 | ||
Ergebnisliste Schlitten 2010 | ||||||
Teiler | ||||||
1. | Streit Tanja | 9,6 | ||||
2. | Arnold Regina | 11,7 | ||||
3. | Jais Hartl | 13,4 | ||||
4. | Höfler Josef | 26,0 | ||||
5. | Winkler Günther | 33,7 | ||||
6. | Jais Hildegard | 44,0 | ||||
7. | Friedl Max | 45,2 | 113 | Pistole | ||
8. | Jäger Karl | 54,1 | ||||
9. | Jais Bernadette | 60,5 | ||||
10. | Jais Franziska | 65,0 | ||||
11. | Kuth Stefan | 69,0 | ||||
Schützenkönig 2010 | ||||||
Schützen | ||||||
1. | Lang Stefan | 8,3 | ||||
2. | Jäger Karl | 23,9 | ||||
3. | Hofmann Gabi | 39,2 | ||||
4. | Jais Hartl | 40,2 | ||||
5. | Streit Tanja | 48,8 | ||||
6. | Streit Jürgen | 67,1 | ||||
7. | Höfler Josef | 72,1 | ||||
Jugend | ||||||
1. | Jais Bernadette | 32,9 | ||||
2. | Grauer Christoph | 47,3 | ||||
3. | Jais Anna-Maria | 53,5 | ||||
4. | Jais Franziska | 55,6 | ||||
5. | Niggl Thomas | 68,9 | ||||
Ergebnisliste Sau 2010 | ||||||
Bänder | Teiler | |||||
1. | Wendlik Herbert | 18 | 11,0 | 27,6 | Pistole | |
2. | Jais Hartl | 5 | 5,0 | |||
3. | Jais Hildegard | 18 | 16,5 | |||
4. | Jais Anna-Maria | 10 | 21,0 | |||
5. | Niggl Thornas | 4 | 26,7 | |||
6. | Jais Franziska | 6 | 29,1 | |||
7. | Hörkner Mike | 7 | 30,9 | 77,3 | Pistole | |
8. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 11 | 35,2 | 87,9 | Pistole | |
9. | Fischer Anja | 7 | 38,9 | |||
10. | Jais Bernadette | 11 | 40,3 | |||
11. | Streit Tanja | 3 | 41,1 | |||
12. | Hofmann Gabi | 3 | 42,4 | |||
13. | Grauer Christoph | 13 | 43,3 | |||
14. | Höfler Josef | 10 | 44,7 | |||
15. | Arnold Regina | 6 | 45,6 | |||
16. | Winkler Günther | 6 | 46,8 | |||
17. | Demmel Kar! | 2 | 53,8 | 134,4 | Pistole | |
18. | Klöck Bernhard | 11 | 55,5 | 138,7 | Pistole | |
19. | Bellmund Martin | 10 | 62,5 | |||
20. | Friedl Werner | 12 | 63,8 | 159,4 | Pistole | |
21. | Lang Stefan | 3 | 64,2 | |||
22. | Schönherr Fritz | 2 | 65,8 | 164,5 | Pistole | |
23. | Streit Jürgen | 15 | ||||
24. | Bellmund Kar1 | 6 | ||||
25. | Niggl Toni | 5 | ||||
26. | Friedl Max | 4 | ||||
27. | Wendlik Bianca | 4 | ||||
28. | Bellmund Rudolf | 3 | ||||
29. | Fischer Lisa | 3 | ||||
30. | Friedl Marlene | 3 | ||||
31. | Grauer Ludwig | 3 | ||||
32. | Kuth Stefan | 3 | ||||
33. | Mayer Florian | 3 | ||||
34. | Höfler Rita | 2 | ||||
35. | Niggl Pauline | 2 | ||||
36. | Streit Tobias | 2 | ||||
236 | ||||||
Geburtstagsscheibe 2010 geg. v. Lang Hermann | Pistole- | |||||
Teiler | ||||||
1. | Schönherr Fritz | 58,4 | ||||
2. | Friedl Max | 86,2 | ||||
3. | Bellmund Karl | 99,1 | ||||
4. | Klöck Bernhard | 106,2 | ||||
5. | Streit Tobias | 117,3 | ||||
6. | Wendlik Herbert | 137,8 | ||||
Geburtstagsscheibe 2010 geg. v. Jais Hartl | Luftgewehr- | |||||
Teiler | ||||||
1. | Jais Bernadette | 6,6 | ||||
2. | Streit Tanja | 23,4 | ||||
3. | Bellmund Martin | 23,6 | ||||
4. | Winkler Günther | 27,4 | ||||
5. | Jäger Karl | 27,7 | ||||
6. | Jais Anna-Maria | 29,4 | ||||
7. | Niggl Toni | 31,0 | ||||
8. | Lang Stefan | 34,5 | ||||
9. | Höfler Josef | 47,1 | ||||
10. | Jais Hildegard | 55,9 | ||||
11. | Bellmund Karl | 56,2 | ||||
12. | Schönherr Marcus | 62,9 | ||||
13. | Arnold Regina | 63,6 |